Loading...
Alicandro, Erin
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x359
Antonacci, Gina
Instructor, English/Language Arts/ General Department Head
(860) 827-7736 x345/328
Atkins, Susan
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x370
Avery, Mark
Department Head, Precision Machine Technology
827-7736 x415
Barner, Jerome
Library Media Specialist
(860) 827-7736 x324
Bemis, Jeffrey
Instructor, Physical Education/Health
(860) 827-7736 x389
Bucchieri, Fred
Information Systems Technology
(860) 827-7736 x377
Combs, Vera
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x386
D'Amato, James
Instructor, Plumbing and Heating
(860) 827-7736 x422
DeNegre, Mark
Assistant Cook
(860) 827-7736 x394
Derwin, Erin
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x334
Donath, Eric
Instructor, HVAC
(860) 827-7736 x380
Duncan, Shane
Instructor, Science
(860) 827-7736 x349
Dunnigan, Shannon
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x372
Falla, Gregory
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x367
Feldman, Betsi
Dean of Students / Title IX Coordinator
(860) 827-7736 x309
Fluckiger, Kristopher
Department Head, Automotive Technology
(860) 827-7736 x403
Freundlich, Joseph
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x357
Gauld, Christopher
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 827-7736 x346
Granja, Joseph
Department Head, Mechanical Design & Engineering Technology, Athletic Coordinator
(860) 827-7736 x416
Hammond, Amber
Instructor, Health Tech
(860) 827-7736 x421
Hart, Chris
Department Head, Electrical
(860) 827-7736 x410
Heath, Ed
Counselor
(860) 827-7736 x319
Helaire, Kaitlin
Instructor, Special Education
860 827 7736 x321
Hernandez, Fernando
Instructor, Precision Machine Technology
(860) 827-7736 x414
Hinners, Jason
Department Head, Heating, Ventilation and Air Conditioning (HVAC)
(860) 827-7736 x379
Houlberg, James
Instructor, Precision Machine Technology
(860) 827-7736 x402
Irizarry, Dr. Rodney
School to Career Instructor - Related Department Head
(860) 827-7736 x382
Kelleher, Melinda
Department Head, Culinary Arts
(860) 827-7736 x393
Kelliher, Mary Beth
Instructor, English Language Learners
(860) 827-7736 x383
Kiel, Adrienne
Instructor, Art
(860) 827-7736 x420
Klotz, Eric
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x333
Kobus, Cynthia
Instructor, Physical Education/Health
(860) 827-7736 x387
Kowar, Dori
ELL Instructor
(860) 827-7736 x384
Kozikowski, Patricia
Instructor, Special Education
(860) 827-7736 x396
Lebouthillier, Keith
Instructor, Carpentry
(860) 827-7736 x404
Leduc, Jeremy
Instructor, Science
(860) 827-7736 x350
Lynch, Chris
Counselor
(860) 827-7736 x316
Marino, Efferino
Instructor, Science
(860) 827-7736 x352
Martin, Michael
Assistant Cook
(860) 827-7736 x394
Martinchek, Lisa
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x331
May-Lyn, Judith
Office Assistance - Main Office
(860) 827-7736 x301
McDevitt, Peter
Department Head, Carpentry
(860) 827-7736 x406
McIlveen, Caitlyn
Instructor, Science
(860) 827-7736 x348
Medina-Valdez, Vanessa
Social Worker
(860) 827-7736 x315
Meehl, David
Building Maintenance Supervisor
(860) 827-7736 x325
Michael, Jonathan
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(860) 827-7736 x391
Mills, Dr. Nadine
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x381
Mitchell, Atijha
Instructor, Special Education
(860) 827-7736 x363
Moore, Melody
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x356
Morytko, Erin
Instructor, Career Portfolio
(860) 827-7736 x407
Murray, Ronald
Instructor, Electrical
(860) 827-7736 x409
Nardini, Paul
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 827-7736 x342
Nevico, Johannah
Instructor, Special Education
(860) 827-7736 x175
Grant, Yolanda
Department Head, Hairdressing and Cosmetology
(860) 827-7736 x338
Orie, Steve
Department Head, Electronics Technology
(860) 827-7736 x373
Parrott, Michael
Psychologist, Title IX Coordinator and 504 Coordinator
(860) 827-7736 x314
Rafala III, Louis
Head Cook
(860) 827-7736 x394
Rozanski, Loren
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 827-7736 x347
Santiago Morales, Evelyn
Counseling Department Secretary
(860) 827-7736 x320
Schinis, Sarah
S.A.I.L. Instructor
(860) 827-7736 x332
Scott, Michael
Department Head, Plumbing and Heating
(860) 827-7736 x482
Shevchenko Torres, Ericka
Director of Counseling and Admissions
(860) 827-7736 x318
Simone, Nancy
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x354
Sloan, Bethany
Instructor, English/Language Arts
(860) 827-7736 x358
Telesca, David
Principal
(860) 827-7736 x307
Torres, Ramon
Instructor/Instructional Coach, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x365
Department Head, Special Education
(860) 827-7736 x360
Vacant
Instructor, Computer Applications
(860) 827-7736 x355
Vacant
Instructor, Physical Education/Health
(860) 827-7736 x387
Vacant
Instructor, Culinary Arts
(860) 827-7736 x392
Vacant - IST
Instructor, Information Systems Technology
(860) 827-7736 x421
Vacant-Electronics
Instructor, Electronics Technology
(860) 827-7736 x374
Vermeesch, Krista
Instructor, Mathematics
(860) 827-7736 x361
Walencewicz, Sasha
School Nurse
(860) 827-7736 x323
Ward, Susanne
Fiscal Administrative Officer
(860) 827-7736 x305
Warner, Jamie
Instructor, Science
(860) 827-7736 x351
Warrek, Melissa
Assistant Principal
(860) 827-7736 x308
Wood, Donald
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 827-7736 x371
Yoga, Karen
Instructor, Social Studies
(860) 827-7736 x343
Zdunczyk, Dariusz
Assistant Principal
(860) 827-7736 x311
Zembko, Molly
Counselor
(860) 827-7736 x317